RB Salzburg v SCR Altach
RB Salzburg: Sörensen (0/0 d), Tetteh (0/0 f), Oberlin (4/1 f), Schlager (13/1 m), Wanderson (20/3 f, suspended)
SCR Altach: Prokopic (18/2 m), Lukse (27/0 first goalkeeper), Galvão (27/0 d), Zwischenbrugger (14/1 d), Lienhart (31/1 d)
result 1-0
FC Luzern v FC Vaduz
FC Luzern: Lucas (7/0 d), Voca (3/0 d, suspended)
FC Vaduz: Costanzo (24/6 f, top scorer), Pfründer (4/0 d), Kaufmann (0/0 d), Brunner (25/4 m), Jehle (9/0 g), Burgmeier (13/3 f), Hasler (29/1 m), Konrad (20/0 d, suspended), Janjatovic (8/2 m, doubtful)
result 2-2
FC Crotone v Lazio
FC Crotone: Rosi (31/1 d, doubtful), Stoian (27/3 f), Trotta (29/3 f)
Lazio: De Vrij (27/2 d, doubtful), Hoedt (23/2 d), Lulic (31/3 m), Keita (31/16 f, top scorer)(all suspended), Marchetti (17/0 g), Lukaku (16/0 d), Parolo (34/5 m)
result 3-1
US Orléans v Paris FC
US Orléans: Joel Sami (31/0 d, suspended)
Paris FC: Jean Jaques Pierre (7/0 d), Idriss Ech-Chergui (25/3 m), Aristote Madiani (20/0 m), Lalaina Nomenjanahary (23/3 m), Jean-Baptiste Pierazzi (32/2 m), Camara (24/6 f, top scorer, suspended)
result 1-0
Talleres Córdoba v Atlético Tucumán
Talleres Córdoba: Ian Escobar (21/0 m), Lucas Kruspzky (3/0 d), Carlos Muñoz (12/1 f)
Atlético Tucumán: Emanuel Molina (3/0 m, suspended for doping), Matías Ballini (0/0 m), Fernando Zampedri (19/11 f, top scorer), Leandro González (22/3 f), Luis Rodríguez (17/3 f), Rodrigo Aliendro (22/0 m), David Barbona (16/3 m), Nery Leyes (22/0 m), Ignacio Canuto (17/0 d), Fernando Evangelista (16/0 d), Cristian Lucchetti (16/0 first goalkeeper)
result 2-1
Patronato Paraná v Godoy Cruz
Patronato Paraná: Marcos Minetti (7/0 d), Matías Garrido (13/0 m)
Godoy Cruz: Javier Correa (15/7 f, top scorer), Juan Andrada (6/0 m), Walter Serrano (1/0 m), Facundo Silva (17/0 m), Guillermo Fernández (18/2 m)
result 0-3
Juventud LP v Mvo Wanderers
Juventud LP: Diego Rodríguez (11/2 d), Esteban González (13/1 m), Jim Morrison Varela (14/2 m), Gustavo Alles (10/3 f)(all suspended), Damián Macaluso (13/1 d)
Mvo Wanderers: Ignacio González (14/2 m)
result 0-1
Sport Recife/PE v Gremio/RS
Sport Recife/PE: Raul Prata (1/0 d), Samuel Xavier (2/0 d)
Gremio/RS: Marcelo Grohe (2/0 first goalkeeper, suspended), Marcelo Oliveira (1/0 d), Geromel (2/0 d)), Cortez (2/0 d), Kannemann (2/0 d), Leo Moura (2/0 d), Douglas (0/0 m), Arthur (2/0 m), Ramiro (2/2 m), Michel (2/0 m), Jael (0/0 f), Luan (2/1 f), Barrios (2/1 f), Pedro Rocha (2/0 f), Fernández (1/0 f), Bolaños (0/0 f)
result 4-3
Lech Poznan v Wisla Krakow
Lech Poznan: Kokalović (0/0 d)
Wisla Krakow: Sadlok (29/0 d), Cywka (24/1 m, suspended), Mączyński (31/1 m)
result 2-1
Real Mallorca v CD Numancia
Real Mallorca: Raillo (29/2 d), Oriol (22/0 d), Juan Domínguez (30/1 m), Díaz (15/1 f)
CD Numancia: Munir (13/0 g, national selection), Gutiérrez (25/0 d), Luis Valcarce (16/0 m), Álvarez (29/4 m, captain), Del Moral (20/9 f, top scorer), Morilla (18/2 f)
result 0-0
Subscribe to see the most useful team news from each league.
Like this? Like us on FACEBOOK and follow us on TWITTER and INSTAGRAM!