Breidablik vs FC Vaduz
Breidablik
no info
FC Vaduz
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Hofer (d), Milinceanu (f), Dorn (f)(all newcomers), Dossou (35/9 m, top scorer, national selection), Drazan (9/0 f), Sutter (17/3 f)
Suspended: –
Aberdeen FC vs RoPS Rovaniemi
Aberdeen FC
Doubtful: Gregory Leigh (d, newcomer), Craig Bryson (m, newcomer), Niall McGinn (27/5 m), Stevie May (32/2 f)
Out (injuries/other): Stephen Gleeson (15/0 m), Gary Mackay-Steven (20/4 m, left the club)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
RoPS Rovaniemi
no info
Europa FC vs Legia Warszawa
Europa FC
no info
Legia Warszawa
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Cafú (31/4 m), Luís Rocha (11/0 m), Chris Philipps (5/0 m), Jaroslaw Niezgoda (5/0 f), José Kanté (16/2 f)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
SK Brann vs Shamrock Rovers
SK Brann
Doubtful: Teniste (13/0 d)
Out (injuries/other): Kalsaas (0/0 d)
Suspended: –
Shamrock Rovers
Doubtful: McEneff (16/5 m, top scorer, probably in), Farrugia (0/0 m)
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
CS Fola Esch vs Chikhura Sachkhere
CS Fola Esch
no info
Chikhura Sachkhere
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Connah’s Quay vs Kilmarnock FC
Connah’s Quay
no info
Kilmarnock FC
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Mohamed El Makrini (m, newcomer), Adam Frizzell (0/0 f)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Cukaricki Belgrade vs Banants Yerevan
Cukaricki Belgrade
Doubtful: Miladin Stevanović (31/2 d)
Out (injuries/other): Stefan Veličković (8/0 m), Asmir Kajević (26/6 m), Samuel Owusu (32/7 m), Ognjen Mudrinskog (34/18 f, top scorer, left the club)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Banants Yerevan
no info
Maccabi Haifa vs ND Mura
Maccabi Haifa
Doubtful: Nikita Rukavytsya (f, newcomer)
Out (injuries/other): Yanic Wildschut (f, newcomer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
ND Mura
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Marko Brkić (m, newcomer), Nik Lorbek (33/3 m), Nino Kouter (35/7 m), Armin Ćerimagić (14/1 m), Kevin Žižek (m, newcomer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
FK Ventspils vs Teuta Durres
FK Ventspils
no info
Teuta Durres
Doubtful: Tefik Osmani (29/0 d, transfer issues)
Out (injuries/other): Bubakar Traore (23/3 f, left the club), Florent Avdyli (25/0 m, visa issues)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
AEK Larnaka vs Petrocub S-G
AEK Larnaka
Doubtful: Marios Antoniades (8/0 d), Jean-Luc Assoubre (11/0 f)
Out (injuries/other): Matija Špoljarić (f, newcomer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Petrocub S-G
Doubtful: Vladimir Ambros (9/0 m, captain)
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
KF Laci vs Hapoel Be’er Sheva
KF Laci
Doubtful: Rudolf Turkaj (d, newcomer), Aleksandros Zaimi (m, newcomer)
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Hapoel Be’er Sheva
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Hanan Maman (28/5 m), Hyun Ezra (14/0 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Trans Narva vs FK Buducnost
Trans Narva
no info
FK Buducnost
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Petar Grbić (m, newcomer)
Suspended: –
KuPS Kuopio vs FK Vitebsk
KuPS Kuopio
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
FK Vitebsk
Doubtful: Klopotskiy (10/0 d, probably in)
Out (injuries/other): Nurisov (9/0 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Səbail FK vs Universitatea Craiova
Səbail FK
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Alexander Rybka (11/0 first goalkeeper), Kamal Bayramov (g, newcomer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Universitatea Craiova
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Elvir Koljic (19/13 f, top scorer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Balzan FC vs NK Domzale
Balzan FC
no info
NK Domzale
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Dejan Lazarević (12/1 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Malmö FF vs Ballymena United
Malmö FF
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Ballymena United
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Connor Quigley (6/1 d)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
FK Kauno Zalgiris vs Apollon Limassol
FK Kauno Zalgiris
no info
Apollon Limassol
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Gianniotas (f, newcomer, personal reasons), Kyriakou (21/0 d), Pereyra (25/11 m, top scorer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Academy Pandev vs Zrinjski Mostar
Academy Pandev
no info
Zrinjski Mostar
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Eman Marković (15/1 m, left the club), Damir Zlomislić (m, newcomer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Hibernians Paola
Shakhter Soligorsk
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Pavel Rybak (11/1 d), Maksim Bordachev (0/0 d), Aleksandr Volodko (0/0 m), Darko Bodul (6/1 f)
Suspended: –
Hibernians Paola
no info
FC Speranta vs Neftchi Baku
FC Speranta
no info
Neftchi Baku
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Baqali Dabo (26/14 f, top scorer), Soni Mustivar (23/0 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Cork City vs Progrès Niedercorn
Cork City
Doubtful: McCormack (20/0 m), Morrissey (16/3 m)
Out (injuries/other): Griffin (14/0 d), Phillips (4/0 m) Bargary (2/1 m), Murphy (1/0 f)
Suspended: –
Progrès Niedercorn
no info
St Patrick’s Dublin vs Norrköping
St Patrick’s Dublin
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Norrköping
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Alexander Jakobsen (7/0 m), Pontus Almqvist (0/0 m)
Suspended: –
Pyunik FC vs FK Shkupi
Pyunik FC
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
FK Shkupi
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Besir Iseni (13/1 m), Besir Ramadani (6/0 m), Enes Azizi (16/0 2nd goalkeeper), Igor Aleksovski (13/0 first goalkeeper)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
FK Ordabasy vs Torpedo Kutaisi
FK Ordabasy
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Torpedo Kutaisi
no info
Molde FK vs KR Reykjavik
Molde FK
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Andreas Linde (10/0 first goalkeeper), Eirik Ulland Andersen (5/1 m)
Suspended: –
KR Reykjavik
no info
Brøndby IF vs Inter Turku
Brøndby IF
no info
Inter Turku
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Lassi Viholainen (2/0 f)
Suspended: –
Steaua Bucuresti vs FC Milsami
Steaua Bucuresti
Doubtful: Pintilii (9/0 m)
Out (injuries/other): Momčilović (3/0 d), Moruțan (27/2 m), Gnohéré (29/15 f, top scorer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
FC Milsami
no info
Olimpija Ljubljana vs Rigas Futbola skola
Olimpija Ljubljana
Doubtful: Maksimenko (29/2 d)
Out (injuries/other): Črnic (19/3 m), Kapun (7/1 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Rigas Futbola skola
no info
Budapest Honved vs VMFD Zalgiris
Budapest Honved
Doubtful: Anis Ben-Hatira (12/3 m)
Out (injuries/other): Mohamed Mezghrani (11/0 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
VMFD Zalgiris
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Erton Fejzullahu (7/2 f)
Suspended: –
MFK Ruzomberok vs Levski Sofia
MFK Ruzomberok
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Matush Macík (30/0 first goalkeeper), Filip Twardzik (19/1 m), Matej Kochan (17/1 m)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Levski Sofia
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Holmar Eyjólfsson (12/2 d), Deni Alar (f, newcomer), Nikolay Mihaylov (16/0 g)
Suspended: Stanislav Kostov (36/24 f, top scorer)
(players stats are from the last season)
FK Zeta vs Fehervar FC
FK Zeta
Doubtful: Stefan Vukčević (20/0 m)
Out (injuries/other): Jovan Baošić (24/0 d), Elom Nya-Vedji (m, newcomer), Alphonse Soppo (m, newcomer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Fehervar FC
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
FK Liepaja vs Dinamo Minsk
FK Liepaja
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Anton Jemeļins (0/0 d), Dmitriy Hmizs (1/0 m)
Suspended: –
Dinamo Minsk
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Sulley Muniru (10/0 m), Danilo (9/1 m), Vitaliy Djakov (10/1 d), Igor Shitov (10/1 d)
Suspended: Maksim Shvetsov (13/0 d)
Flora Tallinn vs Radnicki Nis
Flora Tallinn
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Herol Riiberg (15/10 m, 2nd top scorer), Enar Jääger (0/0 d), Zakaria Beglarishvili (m, newcomer), Rauno Sappinen (f, newcomer)
Suspended: –
Radnicki Nis
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Nermin Haskic (34/24 f, top scorer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Radnik Bijeljina vs Spartak Trnava
Radnik Bijeljina
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Spartak Trnava
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Erik Grendel (22/4 m, captain), Alexander Horvát (2/0 m), Kubilay Yilmaz (19/9 f, top scorer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Dunajska Streda vs Cracovia
Dunajska Streda
Doubtful: Eric Ramirez (f, newcomer)
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Cracovia
Doubtful: Michal Siplak (30/1 d)
Out (injuries/other): Javi Hernández (33/10 m, 2nd top scorer, sent to B team), Airam Cabrera (27/14 f, top scorer, left the club)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
Debrecen VSC vs FK Kukesi
Debrecen VSC
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Ádám Bódi (31/7 m, 2nd top scorer)
Suspended: –
(players stats are from the last season)
FK Kukesi
Doubtful: -
Out (injuries/other): Ylli Shameti (21/2 d, captain, illness)
Suspended: -
(players stats are from the last season)
Siroki Brijeg vs Kairat Almaty
Siroki Brijeg
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): –
Suspended: –
Kairat Almaty
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Vorogovskiy (12/0 m), Alip (10/0 m), Seidakhmet (2/0 f)
Suspended: –
Stjarnan FC vs Levadia Tallinn
Stjarnan FC
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Baldvinsson (8/2 f)
Suspended: –
Levadia Tallinn
Doubtful: –
Out (injuries/other): Zhurakhovskyi (7/2 m)
Suspended: –
Subscribe to see the most useful team news from each league.
Like this? Like us on FACEBOOK and follow us on TWITTER and INSTAGRAM!