Energetik-BGU Minsk vs FK Gorodeya
2020-04-16T16:30+02:00
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Doubtful: -
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: -
- There is currently no information available.
FK Gorodeya
Doubtful: Y. Volovik (1/0 m)
Out (injuries/other): A. Arhipov (2/0 f)
Suspended: -
- There is currently no information available.
- 02-Aug-202019/2020FK Gorodeya1 - 1(0 - 0)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 16-Apr-202019/2020Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 1(0 - 1)FK Gorodeya
- 21-Oct-192018/2019FK Gorodeya1 - 0(1 - 0)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 01-Jun-192018/2019Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 0(0 - 0)FK Gorodeya
Team |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
Dinamo Minsk vs Neman Grodno
2020-04-16T18:30+02:00
Dinamo Minsk
Doubtful: -
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: Danilo (4/0 m)
- 13-AprFC Gomel0 - 1 (0 - 1)Dinamo Minsk
- 07-AprDinamo Minsk2 - 2 (1 - 2)Naftan Novopolotsk
- 31-MarFK Minsk0 - 0 (0 - 0)Dinamo Minsk
- 16-MarDinamo Minsk5 - 0 (4 - 0)FK Smorgon
Neman Grodno
Doubtful: Legchilin (3/0 m), Koval (2/0 f)
Out (injuries/other): Yablonskiy (0/0 m)
Suspended: -
- 13-AprDnepr Mogilev0 - 2 (0 - 1)Neman Grodno
- 07-AprNeman Grodno1 - 0 (1 - 0)Torpedo Zhodino
- 31-MarFC Gomel2 - 3 (1 - 1)Neman Grodno
- 16-MarNeman Grodno2 - 1 (1 - 1)Naftan Novopolotsk
- 17-Sep-232022/2023Dinamo Minsk2 - 1(1 - 0)Neman Grodno
- 29-Apr-232022/2023Neman Grodno1 - 0(0 - 0)Dinamo Minsk
- 06-Nov-222021/2022Dinamo Minsk2 - 0(0 - 0)Neman Grodno
- 31-Aug-222021/2022Neman Grodno2 - 3(1 - 2)Dinamo Minsk
- 20-Nov-212020/2021Dinamo Minsk2 - 0(2 - 0)Neman Grodno
- 28-Jun-212020/2021Neman Grodno1 - 2(0 - 2)Dinamo Minsk
- 01-Aug-202019/2020Neman Grodno1 - 0(0 - 0)Dinamo Minsk
Team | 2 | Neman Grodno | 5 | Dinamo Minsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
Team | 1 | Slavia Mozyr | 2 | Neman Grodno | 3 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5 | Dinamo Minsk | 6 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 7 | FC Gomel | 8 | FK Vitebsk | 9 | BATE Borisov | 10 | Dnepr Mogilev | 11 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 12 | FK Smorgon | 13 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 14 | FC Isloch | 15 | FK Slutsk | 16 | FK Minsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 6 |
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 |
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 4 |
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
National Cup winner qualify for Conference League Qualification.
Table order in the event of a points tie:
1. head-to-head score
2. head-to-head goal difference
3. total goal difference.
Subscribe to see the most useful team news from each league.
Like this? Like us on FACEBOOK and follow us on TWITTER and INSTAGRAM!