FK Vitebsk vs BATE Borisov
2020-06-07T15:00+02:00
FK Vitebsk
Doubtful: Wanderson (8/0 m), Kats (3/0 d), Teverov (6/0 f), Klopotskiy (10/1 d)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: -
- 18-MayFK Minsk1 - 2 (0 - 0)FK Vitebsk
- 10-MayFK Vitebsk0 - 1 (0 - 0)FK Smorgon
- 02-MayDinamo Minsk1 - 1 (0 - 1)FK Vitebsk
- 26-AprFK Vitebsk1 - 0 (1 - 0)BATE Borisov
- 21-AprNeman Grodno0 - 1 (0 - 0)FK Vitebsk
BATE Borisov
Doubtful: Saroka (5/2 f), Filipenko (9/0 m)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: -
- 17-MayBATE Borisov1 - 0 (1 - 0)Slavia Mozyr
- 11-MayShakhter Soligorsk1 - 3 (1 - 1)BATE Borisov
- 03-MayBATE Borisov1 - 1 (1 - 0)FC Isloch
- 26-AprFK Vitebsk1 - 0 (1 - 0)BATE Borisov
- 19-AprBATE Borisov1 - 1 (0 - 0)Dnepr Mogilev
- 26-Apr-242023/2024FK Vitebsk1 - 0(1 - 0)BATE Borisov
- 16-Sep-222021/2022FK Vitebsk1 - 1(0 - 0)BATE Borisov
- 08-May-222021/2022BATE Borisov2 - 1(1 - 1)FK Vitebsk
- 28-Nov-212020/2021BATE Borisov4 - 0(0 - 0)FK Vitebsk
- 04-Jul-212020/2021FK Vitebsk0 - 0(0 - 0)BATE Borisov
- 24-Oct-202019/2020BATE Borisov3 - 1(1 - 0)FK Vitebsk
- 07-Jun-202019/2020FK Vitebsk2 - 2(0 - 1)BATE Borisov
Team | 6 | FK Vitebsk | 8 | BATE Borisov |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
Belshina Bobruisk vs Dinamo Minsk
2020-06-07T17:00+02:00
Belshina Bobruisk
Doubtful: Skoblikov (6/0 m), Nivaldo (4/0 f)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: Bashilov (10/1 m)
- There is currently no information available.
Dinamo Minsk
Doubtful: Shitov (6/0 d)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: -
- 19-MayDinamo Minsk3 - 2 (1 - 1)Shakhter Soligorsk
- 12-MayFC Isloch0 - 1 (0 - 0)Dinamo Minsk
- 02-MayDinamo Minsk1 - 1 (0 - 1)FK Vitebsk
- 27-AprDnepr Mogilev0 - 2 (0 - 0)Dinamo Minsk
- 21-AprDinamo Minsk0 - 0 (0 - 0)Torpedo Zhodino
- 26-Nov-232022/2023Belshina Bobruisk0 - 4(0 - 1)Dinamo Minsk
- 01-Jul-232022/2023Dinamo Minsk7 - 2(4 - 1)Belshina Bobruisk
- 27-Aug-222021/2022Belshina Bobruisk0 - 0(0 - 0)Dinamo Minsk
- 16-Apr-222021/2022Dinamo Minsk0 - 0(0 - 0)Belshina Bobruisk
- 24-Oct-202019/2020Dinamo Minsk3 - 1(1 - 1)Belshina Bobruisk
- 07-Jun-202019/2020Belshina Bobruisk0 - 4(0 - 2)Dinamo Minsk
- 29-Oct-162015/2016Dinamo Minsk3 - 1(2 - 1)Belshina Bobruisk
Team | 4 | Dinamo Minsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
Shakhter Soligorsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
2020-06-07T19:00+02:00
Shakhter Soligorsk
Doubtful: -
Out (injuries/other): Shindagoridze (3/0 f), Politsevich (5/0 d), Vukmanic (4/0 m)
Suspended: -
- 19-MayDinamo Minsk3 - 2 (1 - 1)Shakhter Soligorsk
- 11-MayShakhter Soligorsk1 - 3 (1 - 1)BATE Borisov
- 02-MayNeman Grodno1 - 0 (0 - 0)Shakhter Soligorsk
- 28-AprShakhter Soligorsk1 - 2 (1 - 2)FK Slutsk
- 20-AprArsenal Dzyarzhynsk2 - 0 (2 - 0)Shakhter Soligorsk
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Doubtful: Sokol (9/0 d)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: Yudchits (9/2 d)
- There is currently no information available.
- 03-Sep-232022/2023Shakhter Soligorsk3 - 2(1 - 0)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 23-Apr-232022/2023Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 4(0 - 2)Shakhter Soligorsk
- 16-Sep-222021/2022Shakhter Soligorsk0 - 1(0 - 1)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 08-May-222021/2022Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 1(0 - 0)Shakhter Soligorsk
- 22-Sep-212020/2021Shakhter Soligorsk2 - 0(1 - 0)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 20-Mar-212020/2021Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 2(0 - 2)Shakhter Soligorsk
- 25-Oct-202019/2020Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 2(0 - 2)Shakhter Soligorsk
Team | 15 | Shakhter Soligorsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
Team | 1 | Neman Grodno | 2 | Torpedo Zhodino | 3 | Dinamo Brest | 4 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | Slavia Mozyr | 6 | FK Vitebsk | 7 | FC Gomel | 8 | BATE Borisov | 9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 10 | FC Isloch | 11 | FK Smorgon | 12 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 13 | Dnepr Mogilev | 14 | FK Slutsk | 15 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 16 | FK Minsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 |
9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11 |
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 |
9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 |
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 7 |
9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 |
9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
National Cup winner qualify for Conference League Qualification.
Table order in the event of a points tie:
1. head-to-head score
2. head-to-head goal difference
3. total goal difference.
Subscribe to see the most useful team news from each league.
Like this? Like us on FACEBOOK and follow us on TWITTER and INSTAGRAM!