FK Slutsk vs Energetik-BGU Minsk
2020-05-08T16:00+02:00
FK Slutsk
Doubtful: Krivulkin (2/0 d), Velko (5/0 d), Serdyuk (6/3 f, top scorer)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: Obrazov (6/0 d)
- 17-MarFK Slutsk1 - 1 (0 - 0)FC Gomel
Energetik-BGU Minsk
Doubtful: -
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: Svirepa (5/0 d), Girs (6/0 m)
- There is currently no information available.
- 05-Aug-232022/2023FK Slutsk1 - 1(0 - 1)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 19-Mar-232022/2023Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 0(1 - 0)FK Slutsk
- 20-Aug-222021/2022FK Slutsk1 - 2(1 - 0)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 09-Apr-222021/2022Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 1(0 - 1)FK Slutsk
- 03-Oct-212020/2021FK Slutsk2 - 0(1 - 0)Energetik-BGU Minsk
- 22-May-212020/2021Energetik-BGU Minsk1 - 0(0 - 0)FK Slutsk
- 01-Nov-202019/2020Energetik-BGU Minsk0 - 2(0 - 0)FK Slutsk
Team | 8 | FK Slutsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FK Gorodeya vs FK Minsk
2020-05-08T18:00+02:00
FK Gorodeya
Doubtful: Y. Volovik (1/0 m), A. Arhipov (2/0 f)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: -
- There is currently no information available.
FK Minsk
Doubtful: Nasibulin (5/0 m, captain), O. Vasiliev (3/1 m), A. Vasilyev (5/1 f)
Out (injuries/other): -
Suspended: -
- 16-MarFK Minsk0 - 1 (0 - 0)BATE Borisov
- 11-Sep-202019/2020FK Minsk3 - 0(1 - 0)FK Gorodeya
- 08-May-202019/2020FK Gorodeya1 - 1(1 - 1)FK Minsk
- 04-Oct-192018/2019FK Gorodeya1 - 2(1 - 0)FK Minsk
- 25-May-192018/2019FK Minsk0 - 3(0 - 1)FK Gorodeya
- 02-Nov-182017/2018FK Minsk0 - 5(0 - 2)FK Gorodeya
- 16-Jun-182017/2018FK Gorodeya1 - 2(1 - 0)FK Minsk
- 05-Nov-172016/2017FK Gorodeya1 - 1(1 - 1)FK Minsk
Team | 12 | FK Minsk |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Team | 1 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | Neman Grodno | 4 | Shakhter Soligorsk | 5 | BATE Borisov | 6 | Torpedo Zhodino | 7 | FC Isloch | 8 | FK Slutsk | 9 | Dinamo Brest | 10 | FC Gomel | 11 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 12 | FK Minsk | 13 | FK Vitebsk | 14 | Naftan Novopolotsk | 15 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | FK Smorgon |
---|
TOTAL | HOME | AWAY | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MP | W | D | L | F | A | P | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PH | MP | W | D | L | F | A | PA |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Champions League Qualification
Conference League Qualification
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
National Cup winner qualify for Conference League Qualification.
Table order in the event of a points tie:
1. head-to-head score
2. head-to-head goal difference
3. total goal difference.
Subscribe to see the most useful team news from each league.
Like this? Like us on FACEBOOK and follow us on TWITTER and INSTAGRAM!