Rodina Moscow
FK Krasnodar
Injuries & suspensions
Rodina Moscow
Subscribers only
FK Krasnodar
Subscribers only
Games = appearances this season. Goals = goals this season. Out includes injuries and other reasons. Doubtful players are listed separately from confirmed absences.
Season at a glance
Rodina Moscow at home · FK Krasnodar away · 2026/2027
| Statistic | Rodina Moscow5 games | FK Krasnodar6 games |
|---|---|---|
| Goals scored / game | 1.68 goals / 5 games | 1.811 goals / 6 games |
| Goals conceded / game | 2.613 goals / 5 games | 1.27 goals / 6 games |
| Clean sheets | 0%0 / 5 games | 33%2 / 6 games |
| Both teams scored | 80%4 / 5 games | 67%4 / 6 games |
| Over 2.5 goals | 80%4 / 5 games | 67%4 / 6 games |
| Wins | 0%0 / 5 games | 50%3 / 6 games |
Highlights compare rates (lower for goals conceded), with at least 3 games each. Historical results, not predictions.
Season facts
Standout patterns from this season’s results.
- FK Krasnodar scored at least once in 5 of 6 away games (83%).
- FK Krasnodar scored at least twice in 4 of 6 away games (67%).
Statistical match estimates
Based on Rodina Moscow’s home results and FK Krasnodar’s away results this season, with at least four games each. Other factors are excluded. Estimates, not guarantees.
- 55%Draw at full-time
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Draw: 3/5 (60%).
FK Krasnodar away — Draw: 3/6 (50%).
Average: (60% + 50%) ÷ 2 ≈ 55%. - 64%Draw at half-time
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Draw at half-time: 3/5 (60%).
FK Krasnodar away — Draw at half-time: 4/6 (67%).
Average: (60% + 67%) ÷ 2 ≈ 64%. - 74%Both teams to score
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Both teams scored: 4/5 (80%).
FK Krasnodar away — Both teams scored: 4/6 (67%).
Average: (80% + 67%) ÷ 2 ≈ 74%. - 45%Both teams to score in the first half
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Both teams scored in the first half: 2/5 (40%).
FK Krasnodar away — Both teams scored in the first half: 3/6 (50%).
Average: (40% + 50%) ÷ 2 ≈ 45%. - 49%Both teams to score in the second half
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Both teams scored in the second half: 4/5 (80%).
FK Krasnodar away — Both teams scored in the second half: 1/6 (17%).
Average: (80% + 17%) ÷ 2 ≈ 49%. - 64%Both teams to score and over 2.5 total goals
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Both teams scored and over 2.5 total goals: 3/5 (60%).
FK Krasnodar away — Both teams scored and over 2.5 total goals: 4/6 (67%).
Average: (60% + 67%) ÷ 2 ≈ 64%. - 74%Over 2.5 total goals
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Over 2.5 goals: 4/5 (80%).
FK Krasnodar away — Over 2.5 goals: 4/6 (67%).
Average: (80% + 67%) ÷ 2 ≈ 74%. - 55%Over 3.5 total goals
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Over 3.5 goals: 3/5 (60%).
FK Krasnodar away — Over 3.5 goals: 3/6 (50%).
Average: (60% + 50%) ÷ 2 ≈ 55%. - 29%Over 5.5 total goals
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Over 5.5 goals: 2/5 (40%).
FK Krasnodar away — Over 5.5 goals: 1/6 (17%).
Average: (40% + 17%) ÷ 2 ≈ 29%. - 74%Over 0.5 first-half goals
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Over 0.5 first-half goals: 4/5 (80%).
FK Krasnodar away — Over 0.5 first-half goals: 4/6 (67%).
Average: (80% + 67%) ÷ 2 ≈ 74%. - 64%Over 1.5 first-half goals
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Over 1.5 first-half goals: 3/5 (60%).
FK Krasnodar away — Over 1.5 first-half goals: 4/6 (67%).
Average: (60% + 67%) ÷ 2 ≈ 64%. - 37%Draw at half-time and full-time
How this was calculated
Rodina Moscow at home — Drawing HT / draw FT: 2/5 (40%).
FK Krasnodar away — Drawing HT / draw FT: 2/6 (33%).
Average: (40% + 33%) ÷ 2 ≈ 37%.
Latest league results 2026/2027
Rodina Moscow
Home team · last 5- Fakel Voronezh0 – 1(0 – 1)Rodina Moscow
- Rodina Moscow2 – 2(1 – 1)FK Orenburg
- CSKA Moscow3 – 0(2 – 0)Rodina Moscow
- Rodina Moscow1 – 1(0 – 0)Rubin Kazan
- Krylia Sovetov Samara2 – 1(0 – 0)Rodina Moscow
FK Krasnodar
Away team · last 5- FK Krasnodar1 – 1(1 – 0)Baltika Kaliningrad
- Lokomotiv Moscow3 – 3(1 – 1)FK Krasnodar
- FK Krasnodar2 – 3(0 – 2)Zenit
- FK Orenburg0 – 0(0 – 0)FK Krasnodar
- FK Krasnodar1 – 1(0 – 1)Akron Togliatti
Head-to-head
No head-to-head results imported yet.
