Skip to content

Fakel Voronezh vs Rodina Moscow – Injuries & Suspensions

Regular Season · 2026/2027Regular

Fakel Voronezh

League position #15
WLLDL
4 / 15 points

Rodina Moscow

League position #16
DLDLL
2 / 15 points
Kickoff
Fakel Voronezh vs Rodina Moscow

Injuries & suspensions

Fakel Voronezh

PlayerPosGamesGoals
Doubtful
None reported
Out
OutStanislav MagkeevDEF00
OutAleksei SutorminFWD91
Suspended
None reported

Rodina Moscow

PlayerPosGamesGoals
Doubtful
None reported
Out
None reported
Suspended
None reported

Games = appearances this season. Goals = goals this season. Out includes injuries and other reasons. Doubtful players are listed separately from confirmed absences.

Season at a glance

Fakel Voronezh at home · Rodina Moscow away · 2026/2027

StatisticFakel Voronezh6 gamesRodina Moscow6 games
Goals scored / game0.53 goals / 6 games0.74 goals / 6 games
Goals conceded / game1.710 goals / 6 games2.314 goals / 6 games
Clean sheets33%2 / 6 games0%0 / 6 games
Both teams scored33%2 / 6 games50%3 / 6 games
Over 2.5 goals50%3 / 6 games83%5 / 6 games
Wins0%0 / 6 games17%1 / 6 games

Highlights compare rates (lower for goals conceded), with at least 3 games each. Historical results, not predictions.

Season facts

Standout patterns from this season’s results.

No season facts meet the minimum sample and display thresholds yet.

Historical frequencies, not predictions for this match.

Statistical match estimates

Based on Fakel Voronezh’s home results and Rodina Moscow’s away results this season, with at least four games each. Other factors are excluded. Estimates, not guarantees.

  • 67%Over 2.5 total goals
    How this was calculated

    Fakel Voronezh at home — Over 2.5 goals: 3/6 (50%).
    Rodina Moscow away — Over 2.5 goals: 5/6 (83%).
    Average: (50% + 83%) ÷ 2 ≈ 67%.

Latest league results 2026/2027

Fakel Voronezh

Home team · last 5
WLLDL
4 / 15 pointsLast 5
  • Krylia Sovetov Samara1 – 2(1 – 1)Fakel Voronezh
  • Fakel Voronezh0 – 5(0 – 2)Lokomotiv Moscow
  • Spartak Moscow1 – 0(0 – 0)Fakel Voronezh
  • Fakel Voronezh2 – 2(1 – 0)Baltika Kaliningrad
  • FK Rostov3 – 1(0 – 0)Fakel Voronezh

Rodina Moscow

Away team · last 5
DLDLL
2 / 15 pointsLast 5
  • Rodina Moscow2 – 2(1 – 1)FK Orenburg
  • CSKA Moscow3 – 0(2 – 0)Rodina Moscow
  • Rodina Moscow1 – 1(0 – 0)Rubin Kazan
  • Krylia Sovetov Samara2 – 1(0 – 0)Rodina Moscow
  • Dynamo Makhachkala2 – 0(0 – 0)Rodina Moscow

Head-to-head

No head-to-head results imported yet.