Barrow AFC v Taunton Town
Barrow AFC: Harry Panayiotou (0/0 m, national selection), Dan Cockerline (0/0 f, cup-tied), Andy Parry (5/0 d), David Mellor (0/0 m), Niall Cowperthwaite (0/0 d), Elliot Newby (0/0 f)
Taunton Town: Alex Hoyle (d), Craig Duff (newcomer), Ross Staley (newcomer)(all cup-tied), Pierce Mitchell (d, doubtful)
Bristol Rovers v Crawley Town
(Bristol Rovers are awaiting the decision of appeal against Daniel Leadbitter red card.)
Bristol Rovers: James Clarke (9/0 d), Billy Bodin (12/0 m), Byron Moore (7/0 f, illness)(all doubtful), Daniel Leadbitter (12/0 d, suspended), Jake Clarke-Salter (5/1 d, national selection), Steve Mildenhall (4/0 g), Liam Lawrence (0/0 m)
Crawley Town: Mark Connolly (14/2 d, doubtful), Andre Blackman (14/0 d, suspended), Joe McNerney (12/1 d), Josh Payne (6/0 m), Josh Yorwerth (5/1 d)
Coventry City v Morecambe FC
Coventry City: Lewis Page (15/0 d), Dan Agyei (11/2 f)(both unavailable), Chris McCann (9/1 m), Chris Stokes (0/0 d), Ivor Lawton (0/0 m)
Morecambe FC: Tom Barkhuizen (14/5 m, left the club), Alex Kenyon (7/0 m)
Crewe Alexandra v Cheltenham
Crewe Alexandra: Chris Dagnall (15/2 f, doubtful), Ryan Lowe (15/4 f, captain, probably out), Ollie Turton (15/0 d), Zoumana Bakayogo (16/0 d), Billy Bingham (12/0 m), George Ray (5/0 m), Liam Smith (0/0 m)
Cheltenham: James Rowe (7/0 m), Jonathan Smith (5/0 d)(both doubtful), Jordan Cranston (15/0 d, suspended), Kyle Storer (3/0 m, suspended), Asa Hall (10/1 m)
Fleetwood Town v Southport
Fleetwood Town: Jimmy Ryan (16/0 m), Martyn Woolford (8/1 m)(both doubtful), Christopher Long (12/4 f, suspended), Conor McLaughlin (15/1 d, national selection)
Southport: Liam Hynes (5/0 m, cup-tied), Mark O’Brien (5/0 d), Ross White (9/0 m), Frankie Mulhern (1/0 f)
Halifax v Dagenham & Red.
Halifax: Josh MacDonald (17/0 m, probably in), Matty Brown (0/0 d), Scott McManus (0/0 d)
Dagenham & Red.: Craig Robson (11/1 m), Luke Howell (8/1 m), Fejiri Okenabirhie (16/4 f), Sam Ling (6/0 m)(all doubtful), Andre Boucaud (14/0 m, national selection), Luke Pennell (0/0 d)
Newport County v Alfreton Town
Newport County: Josh O’Hanlon (1/0 f), Jake Jebb (0/0 m)(both unavailable), Paul Bignot (7/0 d, suspended), Lenell John-Lewis (0/0 f), Tom Owen Evans (1/0 f, left the club)
Alfreton Town: Todd Jordan (12/0 m, doubtful)
Notts County v Boreham Wood
Notts County: Vadaine Oliver (14/1 f, suspended), Jon Stead (13/9 f, top scorer), Curtis Thompson (0/0 m)
Boreham Wood: Conor Clifford (17/0 m, suspended), Ricky Shakes (9/2 m)
Solihull Moors v Yeovil Town
Solihull Moors: Ryan Beswick (16/1 m, doubtful), Theo Streete (0/0 d)
Yeovil Town: Alex Lawless (14/0 m, doubtful), Nathan Smith (15/0 d, suspended)
More matches in our „The Best Info” section.
Subscribe to see the most useful team news from each league.
Like this? Like us on FACEBOOK and follow us on TWITTER and INSTAGRAM!